赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
雷乌斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉马 |
VS |
巴达洛纳B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
潘迪普利多 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏雅萨 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
阿鲁卡斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴尼亚 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
拉丕腾卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯卡拉 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩拉拉达 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦纳 |
VS |
空达 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢阿尔卡 |
VS |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
尼能瑟 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD利亚内拉 |
VS |
帕拉维亚诺 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩阙谷 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦加 |
VS |
克耶雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
考达尔 |
VS |
乌拉卡 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚 |
VS |
希洪竞技B队 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
弗里敦市 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
皇家共和党人 |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
乌苏拇之星 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
霍利法星 |
VS |
普斯阿通FC |
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
德甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
英超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
比女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
摩尔甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
奥丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特拉 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
法甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
约旦超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
墨女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉路维尔 |
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
那慕尔 |
VS |
根特B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
URSL维斯 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德赫维里B队 |
VS |
安特卫普B队 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
VS |
海斯特 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
VS |
特汉斯 |
|
比业余 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比伦 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔格 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
罗阿讷 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
VS |
大都会92 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
巴莱斯 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂维勒班 |
VS |
勒坡特 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
勒芒萨尔特 |
VS |
利摩日 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆索恩 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
法篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
南泰尔 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
国米 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
奧布拉多 |
VS |
安道尔BC |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
乌拉甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
南特 |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
华莱联队 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科梅尔奇 |
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣马科斯 |
VS |
胡安奥里奇 |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔帕 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
圣塔特卡拉 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
乔科罗FC |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
旧金山富尔特 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
CD德拉贡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
迈阿密FC |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 |
VS |
联合堡垒女篮 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
加西拉索 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
澳维U21 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
SV国家体育 |
VS |
SV河床 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
天空 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
阿鲁巴联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
SV达科塔 |
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
澳东部女联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
马萨特兰女足 |
|
WNBA |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳北部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
墨女超 |
11:10 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
澳首超 |
11:15 | 未开赛 |
约加利SC |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
澳南部女联 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳西部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳中部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒B队 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
奥康诺骑士 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
唐津市民 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代B队 |
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆杯 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳北部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳中部联 |
13:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
世宗瓦内塞 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳昆杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳昆杯 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
印尼联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
菲篮联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
菲律宾电信TNT |
|
中乙 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南万仙山女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
|
中超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
东升 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
香港乙 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
韩篮甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
印尼联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合U19 |
VS |
汉诺威96U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克U19 |
VS |
汉堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡U19 |
VS |
海登海姆U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
VS |
美因茨05 U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
VS |
菲尔特U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
VS |
桑德豪森U19 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
ALG 士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
VS |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
VS |
穆拉特帕女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塔希女足 |
VS |
哈克卡里古女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德女足 |
VS |
埃格利士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
VS |
费内巴切女足 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U19 |
VS |
帕德博恩U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
SC维尔U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
沙尔克04U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
勒沃库森U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
永高 |
|
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
雷乌斯 |
|
西协丙 |
17:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉马 |
VS |
巴达洛纳B队 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
中超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
浙江队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
潘迪普利多 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏雅萨 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
阿鲁卡斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴尼亚 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
拉丕腾卡 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯卡拉 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
香港超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
香港U23 |
|
西篮乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉维约 |
VS |
奥伦塞 |
|
菲篮联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
台北维京人 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里 |
VS |
莱切 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西篮乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋凯撒 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
芬乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
罗斯托克B队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
爱尔福特红白 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
VS |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
苏超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
丹麦乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
捷女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
苏女超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
埃塞超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
内普图纳斯 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
元素 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
挪女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
罗森博格女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
普利足球 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丁切尔斯 |
VS |
基约乌体育 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
VS |
加索基 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
IF洛迪 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
卢克斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
饿狮 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林女足 |
VS |
斯托克城女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦菲德女足 |
VS |
狼队女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德女足 |
VS |
史度桥女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
夏利法斯女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利女足 |
VS |
德比郡女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朴茨茅斯女足 |
VS |
伦敦蜜蜂女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯女足 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇女足 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆女足 |
VS |
哈斯塔联女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆女足 |
VS |
拉格比女足 |
|
英女南 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城女足 |
VS |
牛津联女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联女足 |
VS |
莱斯特城女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西女足 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿女足 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第一维也纳女足 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
|
奥女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伦吉FC |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布玛FC |
VS |
基因达男孩 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
VS |
小象足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
布莱克电力 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
科耶图姆 |
|
法女篮 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
海纳特女篮 |
VS |
罗切文德女篮 |
|
法女篮 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
VS |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡希梅基B队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
圣塔丽塔 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
苏女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑纳纳女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
冰女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
B36托尔斯港 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
SC桑德女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩伯格 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福B队女足 |
VS |
梅彭女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛女足 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
|
德女乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
VS |
安德尔纳女足 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡萨隘口 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
阿美利加体育会 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
卡罗伊 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
皇家马德里女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
塞维利亚女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
施特拉森 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙多夫 |
VS |
尼达克 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德查格 |
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
VS |
西夫兰格FC |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔杰 |
VS |
维尔茨 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BC沃夫 |
VS |
萨拉基利斯 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
特彻哈萨斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
荷甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
阿曼杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
克亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
苏女超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿女足 |
VS |
阿伯丁女足 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
斯肯迪亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱尔FC |
VS |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
阿贝勒斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍迪奥 |
VS |
本贝雷凯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔古水牛 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡胡联 |
VS |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
费萨尔国王 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
金球SC |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳嘎FC |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
苏苏比里比体育 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
青年红牛FC |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
昂克尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科福里杜阿 |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
JSP |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩拉拉达 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦纳 |
VS |
空达 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢阿尔卡 |
VS |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
尼能瑟 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD利亚内拉 |
VS |
帕拉维亚诺 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩阙谷 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦加 |
VS |
克耶雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
考达尔 |
VS |
乌拉卡 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚 |
VS |
希洪竞技B队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
多玛联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
拉各斯竞技 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
林茨青年队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔腾 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔明 |
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比摩治 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
哥廷根 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中央德国 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
大加那利 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
巴弗尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
力量FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
VC勇士 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
北城 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
马阿纳 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦马纳福 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奇迹 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
|
苏女超 |
23:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
美职业 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 |
09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |